Home
 About
 Program
 Location
 Participants
 Abstracts
SoftMatterMeeting2

Participants

Axel         Arnold           AMOLF
Paul         Becherer         Leiden University
Markus       Bier             Utrecht University
Maarten      Biesheuvel       MPI Potsdam, Germany
Edgar M.     Blokhuis         Leiden University
Peter        Bobbert          TU Eindhoven
Peter        Bolhuis          UvA Amsterdam
Daniel       Bonn             UvA Amsterdam
Behnaz       Bozorgui         AMOLF
Patrick      Charbonneau      AMOLF
Martien      Cohen Stuart     Wageningen University
Enrico       Conti            VU Amsterdam
Julius       de Folter        Utrecht University
Antonia      Denkova          TU Delft
Joshua       Dijksman         Leiden University
Marjolein    Dijkstra         Utrecht University
Eelco        Eggen            Utrecht University
Erika        Eiser            UvA Amsterdam
Wouter       Ellenbroek       Leiden University
Hayley       Every            TUDelft
Daan         Frenkel          AMOLF
Nienke       Geerts           AMOLF
Hua          Guo              UvA Amsterdam
Michiel      Hermes           Utrecht University
Timon        Idema            Leiden University
Arnout       Imhof            Utrecht University
Gijs         Katgert          Lion
Willem       Kegel            Utrecht University
Asmae        Khaldoun         UvA Amsterdam
Gijsje       Koenderink       AMOLF
Arkadiusz    Kotlewski        TUDelft
Daniela      Kraft            Utrecht University
Anke         Kuijk            Utrecht University
Joris        Kuipers          University of Leiden
Andriy       Kyrylyuk         TU Eindhoven
Kinga        Lorincz          VU Amsterdam
Eduardo      Mendes           TU Delft
Matthias     Mobius           Leiden University
Evgeny       Obraztsov        AMOLF
Andrei       Petukhov         Utrecht University
Peter        Prinsen          TU Delft
Salima       Rafai            UvA Amsterdam
Soumyajit    Roy              Utrecht University
Eduardo      Sanz             Utrecht University
Peter        Schall           UvA Amsterdam
Kostya       Shundyak         AMOLF
Marina       Silva            AMOLF
Johan        Stiefelhagen     Utrecht University
Eric         Sultan           Leiden University
Dannis       't Hart          Utrecht University
Brian        Tighe            Leiden University
Chantal      Valeriani        AMOLF
Alfons       van Blaaderen    Utrecht University
Dirk         van den Ende     University of Twente
Esther       van den Pol      Utrecht University
Marjolein    van der Linden   Utrecht University
Paul         van der Schoot   TU Eindhoven
Leon         van Dijk         TU Eindhoven
Martin       van Hecke        Leiden University
Carlos       van Kats         Utrecht University
Jacobus      van Meel         AMOLF
René         van Roij         Utrecht University
Wim          van Saarloos     Leiden University
Sandra       Veen             Utrecht University
Esther       Vermolen         Utrecht University
Gerard       Wegdam           UvA Amsterdam
Rinke        Wijngaarden      VU Amsterdam
Yu Ling      Wu               Utrecht University
Yun          Yan              Wageningen University
Zorana       Zeravcic         Leiden University
Zuocheng     Zhou             Utrecht University
Jos          Zwanikken        Utrecht University

 

[Home] [About] [Program] [Location] [Participants] [Abstracts]