Home
 About
 Program
 Location
 Participants
SoftMatterMeeting2

Participants

Sanne       Abeln           Amolf
Mounir      Aytouna         UvA Amsterdam
Klaas       Besseling       TU Delft
Markus      Bier            Utrecht University
Maarten     Biesheuvel      TU Delft
Edgar M.    Blokhuis        Leiden University
Marieke     Bode            Utrecht University
Behnaz      Bozorgui        Amolf
Chase       Broedersz       VU Amsterdam
Vincenzo    Calderone       Utrecht University
Patrick     Charbonneau     Amolf
Vijayakumar Chikkadi        UvA Amsterdam
Enrico      Conti           VU Amsterdam
Alejandro   Cuetos          Utrecht University
Julius      de Folter       Utrecht University
Kees        de Kruif        NIZO food research
Joshua      Dijksman        Leiden University
Marjolein   Dijkstra        Utrecht University
Eelco       Eggen           Utrecht University
Ben         Erné            Utrecht University
Laura       Filion          Utrecht University
Nienke      Geerts          Amolf
Nefeli      Georgoulia      Amolf
Hua         Guo             UvA Amsterdam
Nima        Hamedani Radja  Leiden University
Vutukuri    Hanumantha Rao  Utrecht University
Michiel     Hermes          Utrecht University
Jan         Hilhorst        Utrecht University
Liesbeth    Huisman         Leiden University
Timon       Idema           Leiden University
Arnout      Imhof           Utrecht University
Sara        Jabbari-Farouji TU Eindhoven
Gijs        Katgert         Leiden University
Willem      Kegel           Utrecht University
Gijsje      Koenderink      Amolf
Rob         Kortschot       Utrecht University
Daniela     Kraft           Utrecht University
Anke        Kuijk           Utrecht University
Andriy      Kyrylyuk        TU Eindhoven
Henk        Lekkerkerker    Utrecht University
Kateryna    Lyakhova        TU Eindhoven
Matthias    Mobius          Leiden University
Maurice     Mourad          Utrecht University
Daisuke     Nagao           Utrecht University
Duc         Nguyen          UvA Amsterdam
Ronald      Otten           TU Eindhoven
Andrei      Petukhov        Utrecht University
Albert      Philipse        Utrecht University
Laura       Rossi           Utrecht University
Stefano     Sacanna         Utrecht University
Eduardo     Sanz            Utrecht University
Peter       Schall          UvA Amsterdam
Marieke     Schor           UvA Amsterdam
Kostya      Shundyak        Amolf
Marina      Soares e Silva  Amolf
Johan       Stiefelhagen    Utrecht University
Kees        Storm           Leiden University
Brian       Tighe           Leiden University
Hans        Tromp           NIZO food research
Alfons      van Blaaderen   Utrecht University
Jasper      van der Gucht   Wageningen University
Marjolein   van der Linden  Utrecht University
Paul        van der Schoot  TU Eindhoven
Rianne      van Eerd        Utrecht University
Martin      van Hecke       Leiden University
Carlos      van Kats        Utrecht University
Jacobus     van Meel        Amolf
Peter       van Oostrum     Utrecht University
René        van Roij        Utrecht University´
Wim         van Saarloos    Leiden University
Sandra      Veen            Utrecht University
Lia         Verhoeff        Utrecht University
Esther      Vermolen        Utrecht University
Ana         Vila Verde      Amolf
Thijs       Vlugt           TU Delft
Gert Jan    Vroege          Utrecht University
Gijs        Wuite           VU Amsterdam
Zorana      Zeravcic        Leiden University
Jos         Zwanikken       Utrecht University

 

[Home] [About] [Program] [Location] [Participants]