Home
 About
 Program
 Location
 People
SoftMatterMeeting2

Participants

First Name       Last Name         Institution

Mounir           Aytouna           UvA Amsterdam
Markus           Bier              Utrecht University
Niels            Boon              Utrecht University
Vincenzo Roberto Calderone         Utrecht University
Chiara           Cassarini         Utrecht University
Tak Shing        Chan              University of Twente
Daniel           Chehata Gomez     Twente University
Vijayakumar      Chikkadi          UvA Amsterdam
Sissi            de Beer           University of Twente
Rory             Dijkink           University of Twente
Joshua           Dijksman          Leiden University
Eelco            Eggen             Utrecht University
Burak            Eral              University of Twente
Peter            Eshuis            University of Twente
Stephan          Gekle             University of Twente
Antina           Ghosh             UvA Amsterdam
Alvaro           Gomez Marin       TNW-POF
Nima             Hamedani Radja    Leiden University
Jan              Hilhorst          Utrecht University
Liesbeth         Huisman           Leiden University
AL MASRI         Jamal             Utrecht University
Willem           Kegel             Utrecht University
Gijsje           Koenderink        AMOLF
Ger              Koper             TU Delft
Daniela          Kraft             Utrecht University
Andriy           Kyrylyuk          Utrecht University
Kinga            Lorincz           UvA Amsterdam
Bob              Luigjes           Utrecht University
Alexey           Lyulin            TU Eindhoven
Oksana           Manyuhina         Radboud University Nijmegen
Julian           Martinez Mercado  University of Twente
Allard           Mosk              University of Twente
Andrea           Muntean           TU Eindhoven
Ronald           Otten             TU Eindhoven
Alessandro       Patti             Utrecht University
Ivo              Peters            University of Twente
Izabela          Piechocka         FOM-AMOLF
Joris            Remmers           TU Eindhoven
Laura            Rossi             Utrecht University
CEYDA            SANLI             University of Twente
Peter            Schall            UvA Amsterdam
Philipp          Schapotschnikow   TU Delft
Helmut           Schiessel         Leiden University
Laura            Schmidt           University of Twente
Jacco            Snoeijer          University of Twente
Chao             Sun               University of Twente
Brian            Tighe             Leiden University
Hans             Tromp             NIZO food research
Peichun          Tsai              University of Twente
Esther           van den Pol       Utrecht University
Arjan            van der Bos       University of Twente
Devaraj          van der Meer      University of Twente
Ruud             van der Sman      WUR
Henk Jan         van Gerner        UT PoF/FCRE
Martin           van Hecke         Leiden University
Wim              van Hoeve         University of Twente
Youri Mikal      van Leeuwen       Utrecht University
Peter            van Oostrum       Utrecht University
Joost            van Opheusden     Wur
Sandra           Veen              Utrecht University
Bram             Verhaagen         University of Twente
Esther           Vermolen          Utrecht University
Erik             Woldhuis          Leiden University
Zorana           Zeravcic          Leiden University
Tian Hui         Zhang             Utrecht University

[Home] [About] [Program] [Location] [People]